Free Club Penguin Book Words!

The Ultimate OFFICIAL Guide to Club Penguin Book

Pg 9 : Sometimes

Pg 35 : Misses

Pg 38 : Scavenger

Pg 40 : Examples

Pg 62 : Picture

Pg 63 : How

Pg 64 : Fishing

Pg 65 : Storage

Pg 71 : Seats

Pg 71 : Musical

Pg 73 : Search

Pg 75 : Tossing

Pg 77 : Buying

Pg 101 : Donated

Pg 117 : Jerseys

Pg 118 : Squads

Pg 140 : Breeze

Pg 141 : Combined

Pg 143 : Secret

Pg 155 : Queen

Pg 156 : Small

Pg 169 : Start

Pg 171 : Annual

Pg 175 : Crown

Pg 176 : Item

Pg 177 : Puffle

Pg 179 : Penguins

Pg 182 : Actions

Club Penguin, Stowaway! Book

Pg 6 : Mysterious

Pg 7 : Rockhopper

Pg 11 : Pickle

Pg 21 : Migrator

Pg 25 : Yarr

Pg 40 : Waterfall

Pg 52 : Deck

Pg 80 : Penguin

Secret Agent Hand Book

Pg 5 : Matter

Pg 5 : Decides

Pg 5 : Fashions

Pg 5 : Give

Pg 30 : Super

Pg 46 : Moves

Pg 80 : Messages

Gary’s Inventory Book

Pg 5 : Board

Pg 5 : Good

Pg 6 : Plans

Pg 6 : Extreme

Pg 7 : Find

Pg 7 : Where

Pg 8 : Round

Star Reporter Book

Pg 6 : Printed

Pg 7 : Staff

Pg 9 : Arctic

Pg 10 : Blue

Pg 24 : Yellow

Pg 38 : Flash

Pg 42 : Turn

Pg 46 : Hands

Pg 46 : Flipper

Pg 50 : Pearls

Pg 53 : Paint

Pg 61 : Changed

Pg 62 : Clumsy

Pg 68 : Quickly

Official Stage Playbook

Pg 3 : Acting

Pg 3 : Bright

Pg 3 : Flipper

Pg 3 : Show

Great Puffle Switch

Pg 7 : Looks

Pg 11 : Grumble

Pg 18 : Inside

Pg 26 : Bubble

Pg 36 : Another

Pg 43 : Snowballs

Pg 44 : Look

Pg 48 : Hesitate

Pg 52 : Black

Pg 52 : Mission

Pg 60 : Turns

Pg 60 : Waves

Pg 73 : Tall

Pg 76 : Will

Pg 79 : Strange

NOTE : If you are not asked for one of the words I gave, click on the ‘x’ button on the top right hand corner of the screen and try again and again until you are asked for the words.

NOTE 2 : Some of the words might not work.

199 responses

6 11 2008
Free Book Words Contest Closed And Get Them Free! « Club Penguins Zone

[...] Free Club Penguin Book Words! [...]

7 11 2008
Mum2ble

whats on page 23 5 words from left on line 13?

8 11 2008
kidik

I’m sorry, those are the only ones I can give. I’ll maybe get more!

9 11 2008
linh4567

what is the word on page 36,3 words from the left on the line

11 11 2008
luca

OMG it WORKED YAAY

16 11 2008
Sabysira

WOW it worked! Thats really cool. Thanks..

16 11 2008
kidik

You’re welcome!

17 11 2008
Rodin

do you have to be member to get those pages? because i tried it more than 100 times and it keeps on gining other pages!!!

17 11 2008
Rodin

nvm it worked

17 11 2008
kidik

No, you don’t have to be a member. I suggest to try the Stowaway book. I posted more words.

17 11 2008
Basikninja

wow ty alot man it worked on stowaway :)

17 11 2008
Basikninja

hey and how do i log in to your site seems cool inaf :)

17 11 2008
Basikninja2

wow thx alot that helped if i double posted srry

18 11 2008
kidik

You’re welcome, Basikninja2!

21 11 2008
kidik

hwi guyz this is cool thanks kidik

22 11 2008
kidik

You’re welcome, kidik, lol

22 11 2008
Basikninja2

hey kidik can you make a log in in to this site plz :)?

22 11 2008
bothan13

thanks so much!

23 11 2008
bothan13

on the ultimate official guide to club penguin page 177 is wrong,i tried it and it didnt work

23 11 2008
kidik

Maybe the line you were asked was different. Well, maybe not.

23 11 2008
kidik

Umm… Basikninja2, it’s a blog so you can’t log in on this website. But you can still join my forum by registering. Click here.

27 11 2008
macaiyla helper

it worked! no lie! :)

1 12 2008
starz

alls i got is the book how do u unlock the other things in the Treasure Book have post ( i have never been posted before!!!!!!!! )

1 12 2008
mess up person

hiya I tried ur postings it worked but I only got the book. How do u get the things in the Treasure book? Post please I have never been posted!!!!

2 12 2008
kidik

For the treasure book, you need to buy a toy and insert the code located on the coin on Club Penguin.

6 12 2008
angelina

THATS IT WORKED

6 12 2008
ravenrockz01

hi i need a word from page 12 please and thank u =]
ravenrockz01

6 12 2008
ravenrockz01

one word from the 6th line =]

6 12 2008
ravenrockz01

left side

7 12 2008
Lunny Wunny

I bought the guide and already have the book item, if I enter the code on this will it give me something cooler than the book?

7 12 2008
Lunny Wunny

It gave me 2,000 coins, thats it, makes perfect sense!

PS: On Card-Jitsu I am a ninja!

8 12 2008
New Book Words Added! « Club Penguins Zone

[...] Free Club Penguin Book Words! [...]

18 12 2008
Superchickan

Where can I get codes???

19 12 2008
kidik

Above there are book words but codes are available in Club Penguin toys.

21 12 2008
××YØSK××

um theres more stuff ur forget. so y not just borrow the book from whoeva has it now and just typed everything thats in the book on a web

21 12 2008
kidik

Whoa!

21 12 2008
???????

NONE OF THEM WORK!

22 12 2008
wiggly-10

were do i get the codes without bying the toy

22 12 2008
kidik

wiggly-10, there’s no way to get codes without buying the toys.

And ???????, you might be right because you might have been asked another line from the same page and I didn’t tell the lines, I’m sorry.

25 12 2008
Planons

What i Must do when I unlock the book?

26 12 2008
kidik

You log in Club Penguin normally and the book will be in your inventory!

26 12 2008
10zinAngel

Thank You!!!! I needed more coins!! Merry Belated Christmas

26 12 2008
Domino2184

Dude! Do you have to be a member to use the book? I want you to tell me so I can know if I should get it or not. Since I’m a non-member, it would be useless to have it if I can’t wear it.

27 12 2008
kidik

No, you don’t have to be a member to use the book and wear the items.

28 12 2008
aero

hello

29 12 2008
Jay

What you can do if the codes don’t work:

Just keep going back in forth to the word input page. One will eventually work. I got a book, and 5000 coins. The book, I don’t really see the point, but the coins, they helped alot.

P.S. Kidik, is there anyway you could add me….I go on Fjord alot and my name is Chief Pilot. Maybe you can email me a time. Thanks.
BTW, I’m in Eastern Standard Time.

29 12 2008
kidik

Hey. I will soon have my 10K party! Are you coming?

29 12 2008
Jay

I dont know when is it? I’m banned for the next about 17 hours.

29 12 2008
kidik

:o This could be bad! Someone knows your password. That’s what happened to my old penguin. It got banned forvever.

29 12 2008
Jay

Yay my site almost has 45,000 views!

Meet me on CP please.

29 12 2008
Jay

I did it myself……..it was so stupid,

I was just testing if you could swear when no one is in the room….stupid me said the f word and bam.

29 12 2008
kidik

lol. You do have guts!

29 12 2008
Jay

Anyway when’s the party?

29 12 2008
kidik

Umm… Maybe Sunday. Let’s chat in my Chatbox : http://xat.com/clubpenguinszone

29 12 2008
Girl

What is a code ?

29 12 2008
kidik

A code is used to unlock items from the Treasure Book. If you buy a toy, you also get a coin. There’s a code on the coin. If you buy the DS Game, you get a code that gives you a spy phone, a certificate and some coins. You can also access a secret room in the HQ.

30 12 2008
Fluffy Da Puffle

heeyyyy kidik can i be an editor???? like a person who puts up blogs on ur site?? i registered for that forum thing already plz plz plz plz say yes

30 12 2008
kidik

Umm… What do you mean by putting up blogs on this site? :)

By the way… I will soon stop the beta thingy from the forum. So grab a place quickly. It’s a golden chance to be a beta tester of the forum. ;)

30 12 2008
Fluffy Da Puffle

i meant like when u put up stuff.like how u put up the thing for the gingerbread house igloo and how to do it.

31 12 2008
kidik

Hmm… I think that there are too much workers for the amount of hits. Maybe one day… But Wait! You can post the stuff on CPZ Forum and give the links of the posts here. And I give you 2 options!

1. I give you a special rank on the forum. You choose the name of your rank. But please, don not ask to be a Moderator or Admin.

2. I make a Category just for you to make topics. Other people can’t make topics in your category. They can only reply. ( But you should post a little more )

So which one do you choose?

Here’s a message for everyone: I’m doing my best to make everyone enjoy this blog. Even if I’m doing this for Fluffy Da Puffle, that doesn’t mean that I like (not love, I’m a guy) him more than you guys.

2 01 2009
aero

searos

3 01 2009
jj

HOW YOU GET BOOK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

3 01 2009
SnowyFluff

I need some toy codes plzzzzzzzzzzzz…

3 01 2009
SnowyFluff

plz email them to me if u cann PS:Ur codez actully work!!! :)

3 01 2009
SnowyFluff

:) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :)

11 01 2009
ethan

hey everyone i also need those toy codes from the treasure book thing so if you know any please tell me them too or email me them. thanx

14 01 2009
Linh

Wooooow ThhnQ very much!

22 01 2009
hazard

i did it it was so easy

31 01 2009
sophie

can ppl send me some toy codes please

6 02 2009
andr

i have 2 books, but in the inventory i have 1

14 02 2009
Marcofgirl 12

thank you 4 the codes kidik

14 02 2009
kidik

You’re welcome, Marcofgirl 12!

17 02 2009
saad0503

kidik,can u plz post the codes?

17 02 2009
kidik

I would really like to give out codes but… unfortunately… they work only once.

17 02 2009
Danielle

Thanks!!!

18 02 2009
kidik

No Problem!!

23 02 2009
roconessa

whats on page 49, 6 words from the left on line 13

23 02 2009
roconessa

i will die for it!! kill me in my sleep just give it to me!!

3 03 2009
1dan man

What do u do when u have the book?

3 03 2009
1dan man

plz go on and answer fast!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

6 03 2009
TEA310

pleas kidik tell me how can i get the code ,and when i get it will i become a member because i open 2 books and i am not a member ! please help me (hurry)

6 03 2009
kidik

You can get a code by buying a Club Penguin Toy in real life. You won’t become a member when you get the code. You don’t have to be a member to use the code.

6 03 2009
TEA310

what hapend when i buy the club penguin toy

6 03 2009
TA310

thanks and pleas tell me can i became a member FREE

7 03 2009
kidik

When you buy the toy, you’ll find a coin in the box. Look at the back of the coin, you’ll find a code there. Enter the code on Club Penguin and you will unlock a treasure book. Choose any 2 items from the book and they’ll be available in your inventory.

You can’t become a member for free. You have to pay for a membership card. Unless you win in a contest or something like that.

7 03 2009
TEA310

ok thanks very much for helping me

7 03 2009
kidik

You’re Welcome, Mate!

15 03 2009
Fruzsi

Thank you!!!!!!!!
It´s grate! :D

17 03 2009
xK Singh31x

Hey do you know the other thin’s code (its a 9 digit thing) please i want to see what i unlock?? thx

20 03 2009
xK Singh31x

it is the toy code i need please! thx

6 04 2009
Nelliening

Please kidik help me I keep on getting one of those questions you know somehing like: what word is 52, 3 words on page 11 and I really need help.
So heeeeeeeelp!

22 04 2009
zingzon123

i love club penguin!

24 04 2009
TEA310

what is on the
page 3, words 3 lines 5

6 05 2009
Frog

wat is pg 10 1 word?/

7 05 2009
x0x0homie skillieeeex0x0

yoooo canu get sum more book words 4 ‘The Inventors Apprentice’ ? i wana get sum $$$ and i alredy used the other bookz (i want $$$ for the new igloo catalog) k thnxxx – x0x0homie skillieeeex0x0

7 05 2009
x0x0homie skillieeeex0x0

soooo um can u get dat dun cuzzz i need sum $$$ and i suk @ de gamez on CP. thnxx again !!! yooo im soooo gangsta ;) (sike ha!)

23 05 2009
Symeon1

hi

4 06 2009
Junglegirl79

This site is awesome!! It worked 5 times!!!! Now I am rich ty!!!!

8 06 2009
bilboo

hi

12 06 2009
Pheuph

Worked thanx

17 06 2009
pinky girl

thxxxxxxxx it worked

17 06 2009
pinky girl

:)

17 07 2009
Junglegirl79

Hey I need page 71 3 words on the left from line 15

21 07 2009
Kitty

omg! IT WORKED U R THE BEST IDC IM JUST TELLIN YA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! WHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!

21 07 2009
Kitty

LOL

23 07 2009
Kitty

omg u can only do them once???? whats the point of buying te book????lol

24 07 2009
kidik

Nope, you can use the words as much as you want…

25 07 2009
Penguin Power

Hey Kidik can u give me a code not a book one i really want card-jitsu cards
thanx email it to me jack_09_rules@hotmail.com

1 08 2009
super100

OMG, it worked!!! thankuuuu!

5 08 2009
Pin1122

Wow!! This is great!! For those who want to unlock the rare blue book, I found lots of codes for it!! : )

Here are the codes for “The Ultimate OFFICIAL Guide to Club Penguin” book!! : D

Page 9- Sometimes

Page 35- Misses

Page 38- Scavenger

Page 40- Examples

Page 62- Picture

Page 63- How

Page 64- Fishing

Page 65- Storage

Page 71- Seats

Page 71- Musical

Page 73- Search

Page 75- Tossing

Page 77- Buying

Page 101- Donated

Page 117- Jerseys

Page 118- Squads

Page 140- Breeze

Page 141- Combined

Page 143- Secret

Page 154- Arena

Page 155- Queen

Page 156- Small

Page 169- Start

Page 171- Annual

Page 175- Crown

Page 176- Item

Page 179- Penguins

Page 182- Actions

Also, here are the codes for the “Club Penguin, Stowaway!” book!! : D

Page 6- Mysterious

Page 7- Rockhopper

Page 21- Migrator

Page 25- Yarr

Page 40- Waterfall

Page 52- Deck

Page 80- Penguin

Page 177- Puffle

5 08 2009
Pin1122

kidik can yopu tell me what the code on Star Reporter?

6 08 2009
Gale5564

Thanks!

6 08 2009
Gale5564

Thanks!!

10 08 2009
Rosiee12

hey kidik could you plz email me codes im just curios of chow they make codes i know they only work once but i am curios so plz????????????? P.S.I LUV UR BLOG I AM RICH NOW U ROCK ONLY ONE I DID DIDNT WORK BUT I GOT ALL OF THEM BUT THE INVENTORS APPREANTENCE SO COULD U EMAIL ME THOS THX MILLIONS!!!!!

10 08 2009
Ethan

Dear kidik,

Why hasnt Garry had an new missions in a really llong time. Every time i see if theres a new mission i get dissapointed. please give me an answer

11 08 2009
kidik

Rosiee12, what’s your email.

Ethan, I also have noticed that cp isn’t having any missions now. I think that cp still isn’t having any ideas about what to do the new mission… hope not.

16 08 2009
Ethan

Hey kidik hanx for answering my question i sure hope there’s more missions to come in the future also. Is there anything that you or i can do to help bring them back?

17 08 2009
kidik

Maybe… we could send them an email and ask them to have a new mission.

25 08 2009
TheHamster2

OMG i have all six books wow you are the best and email me the dates you are on and where i want to meet you

25 08 2009
TheHamster2

on cp of course

28 08 2009
PRINCESS

hey! thanx. your codes really worked… and u know what?
YOU ROCK

30 08 2009
hussam

kidik can u plzzzzzz send me an email with a code pllz its hosam_el@hotmail.com

30 08 2009
simsham4

I got a treasure book so do i need a code to open it Help meee!!!!

5 09 2009
ellie&&izzie

amazing, got loads of coins!! thanks!! :):) made us happy

6 09 2009
kidik

You’re Welcome!!!!

19 09 2009
tunapinuna

dude, u are amazing! and awesome! thnx soo much!

17 10 2009
sadie

LIAR THEY DONT WORK

22 10 2009
Darkai 24

Whats on page 46 for star reporter

30 10 2009
bob

what is the word on page 172, 2 word from left on line 10???????????? and also can i have a code

21 11 2009
bay

hay can you send me more here is my email bayface99@live.com.au by the way how do you get band from club penguin and your asssssssssssstruke please thx

bye dodeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

21 11 2009
bay

plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz

thx

28 11 2009
Michael

Which websites work

28 11 2009
Michael

which one works

28 11 2009
Michael

IT DOESNT WORK

10 12 2009
tonymarke

hay can yo8u send me some codes for clubpenguin
tony.hawk2k@live.com
thanx!!!!!!!!

10 12 2009
tonymarke

and can you send me some good web sites for cheets and stuff
tony.hawk2k@live.com
thanx!!!!!!!

14 12 2009
patri08

noting worked for me :’( :( whats the word on page 60, 4 words from the left on line 7?

3 01 2010
bre

do you do the codes for the more cards on card-jitsu?

13 01 2010
TOpenguin5

No are u dumb you get coins not card jitsu freakin cards

21 01 2010
kinganster

what do i do with the book i get from useing all of the book codes u have given me

23 01 2010
porcupine22

hi

what word is on pg38, 5 words from the left on line 3

30 01 2010
Trevor

Dear, kidik…..

What is on page 57, 2 words from the left on line 13?

plz reply soon!

31 01 2010
anna

what word is on page 38,6 words from the left on line 23

7 02 2010
jake

i found them quite helpful, but im not a member so i cant buy anything :(

7 03 2010
Anna

none of them work

11 03 2010
Suzy

Thank you soooooo much! Seriously! These things have made Paprika101 very rich. Hey, if you have any extra codes, can you please mail them to me? PLEASE??? I’m eager!

11 03 2010
Suzy

Can you also give me some codes for card jitsu if you have any?

11 03 2010
Suzy

Thanks about the codes again! :)

22 03 2010
jay z

thax ! i am jay zzz1 on club penguin my nick name is jay z and i am really rich from this ! i am realy greatfull!!

2 04 2010
Maya

I unlocked a book and 2000 coins. Do you or anyone else know what that means?

18 04 2010
Taylor

in star reporter whatword is on pg 46,8 words from the left on line3?

21 04 2010
Tim

That’s funny

24 04 2010
alexandra

thanks they worked!!:D

25 04 2010
sweety

omg thats soo like kewl ur guys r awesome

29 04 2010
hute333

wat r all da things u unlok kidk

2 05 2010
umamah begum

do u hav da great puffel switch

2 05 2010
umamah begum

ur da best

3 05 2010
umamah begum

here are some codes 4 u
Here are the Club Penguin book codes for the Great Puffle Switch:

Q:What word is on page 8, 2 words from the left on line 8?
A:Realize
Q:What word is on page 11 2 words from the left on line 2?
A:Notice
Q:What word is on page 73, 5 words from the left on line 11?
A: Lurches
Q. What word is on page 61, 5 words from the left on line 9?
A. Bouncing
Q. What word is on page 76, 5 words from the left, on line 13
A. Nervous
Q. What word is on page 9, 9 words from the left, on line 12
A. Workshop
Q. What word is on page 18, 6 words from the left on line 3?
A. Inside
Q. What word is on page 42, 5 words from the left on line 16?
A. Four

Q. What word is on page 56, 5 words from the left on line 18:

A. Possible

Q. What word is on page 52, 5 words from the left on line 17:

A. Mission

Q: What is the word on page 26, 10 words from the left on line 8?
A: Great

Q: What is the word on page 43, 2 words from the left on line 5?
A: Snowballs

Q: What is the word on page 76, 5 words from the left on line 8?
A: Will

Q: What is the word on page 33, 10 words from the left on line 18?
A: Puffle

29 05 2010
BELLA

thnx alot it helped me get a lot of coins i did two books yay
i got codes but i used them soz for u

1 06 2010
jasmine

hey only some of the codes work! some dont. but i got a lot of money for the ones that did work! <3 :)

17 06 2010
Florence3000

This is soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo coooooooooooooooooooooool can u belive it it works u know what this is too good. Yhx

11 07 2010
50D2

OH MY FUCKING HECK OH MY FUCKING HELL IT FUCKNG WORKS I WANNA FUCKING RAPE KIDIK IM 18 AND A FUCKING KIDDLY FIDDLE

PLEASE RAPE CHILDREN IN EASTLANDS AND SEND RUDE EMAILS TO eps@hotmail.co.uk BECAUSE FUCKING IS FUCKING CRAP I USED TO GO THERE LOL PLEASE FUCKING RAPE KIDIK

16 07 2010
lia

it sooooo works!!! tanks

29 07 2010
connie

i need more

1 08 2010
zille1234

i cant bilive it worked now i have so many coins. i have 12,000 coins thank you so so so so so much

1 08 2010
brookielynnn

wow thanks i used it like 5 times

3 08 2010
zyrone

hello can you give me some aswers in the great puffle switch? email me at riyouku1324@yahoo.com

8 08 2010
Ashley

Hey i realllllllllyyyyyy ned some more card jitsu cards can u please please a million times please send me some codes???
greenluck22@hotmail.com

16 08 2010
liam

i need a word on pg 69 8 words from the left on line 5 for the secret agent handbook. thx

17 08 2010
Lindseyz

Thank you for that it was helpful for me and i got 2 questions right from this.

25 08 2010
hdc

star book what is written on page 79,2 words from left on line 7

26 08 2010
Laura Fansen

This is absolute potch

9 09 2010
monstebride

hey i love geting free coins from the book code thing

12 09 2010
franck

it did not worck im so mad

3 10 2010
vedant

this site is so good

3 10 2010
vedant

this is the best clubpenguin cheat site in the world

4 10 2010
Annie

som of the words work
can u add the book inventor’s apprentince

4 10 2010
Annie

i dont know how many coins i have know
this is amazing
OMG
THANKS!

4 10 2010
Annie

REPLYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY :-(

4 10 2010
Annie

dude add more words on everything plz :-D

4 10 2010
Daniel

thanks man that is awsum to tha max :)

6 10 2010
sarah

hi im sarah and i want to know this question …
what word is on page 5, 3 words from the left on line 7?

6 10 2010
sarah
6 10 2010
owen dawes

none of the answer you have gave me are correct

9 10 2010
anfak

where in the world did my last post go??????????????????????????!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

9 10 2010
soo

this webbi is gay

9 10 2010
sophie

init

9 10 2010
sophie

this webbi is gay and duz not work

12 10 2010
Peytonimorica

YES I LOVE YOU

24 10 2010
BOY faggleses 662599832458

sat i have a member ship and i spooky to you it halloween! Theses incredible!

26 10 2010
Aoife

What word is on page 43, 6 words on the left on line 8?

28 10 2010
Kira

HOW DO YOU DO PAGE 79 2 WORDS AWAY ON LINE 7 ON STAR REPORTER

1 11 2010
Weronika

thanks dude for the sweet answer!! =]

6 11 2010
Anonymous

Awesome, I won 4000 coins! Now when I get my membership back I’ll have loads to spend!

21 11 2010
matthew

what about the awsome offical guide to club penguin book?

21 11 2010
matthew

thanks kidik I can buy my dojo now!

24 11 2010
justin

whats the answer to page 77, 9 words from the left on line 7???????? plzzz tell me

24 11 2010
Agramonte

When i typed in page 80 for secret agent handbook, it didnt work. :(

26 11 2010
S11c fog

How do u use the codes?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: